alle Spiele zu den Heimspielen
Liga Halle Datum Uhr HEIM Gast
1RLNH RD, Herder 24.11.2018 19:15 BBCR Twisters 1 ALBA Berlin 1
1RLNH RD, Herder 08.12.2018 19:15 BBCR Twisters 1 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 1
1RLNH RD, Herder 05.01.2019 19:15 BBCR Twisters 1 TSG Westerstede 1
1RLNH RD, Herder 12.01.2019 19:15 BBCR Twisters 1 ASC 46 Göttingen 1
1RLNH RD, Herder 26.01.2019 19:15 BBCR Twisters 1 VfL Stade 1
1RLNH RD, Herder 09.02.2019 19:15 BBCR Twisters 1 RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1
1RLNH RD, Herder 02.03.2019 19:15 BBCR Twisters 1 WSG Königs Wusterhausen 1
1RLNH RD, Herder 16.03.2019 19:15 BBCR Twisters 1 SC Langenhagen e. V. 1
1RLNH RD, Herder 30.03.2019 19:15 BBCR Twisters 1 Baskets Wolmirstedt 1
1RLNH RD, Herder 13.04.2019 19:15 BBCR Twisters 1 Eimsbütteler Turnverband 1
2RLND KI, Rev. 17.11.2018 17:00 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg Suns 1
2RLND RD, Herder 24.11.2018 15:00 BBC Rendsburg Suns 1 BG Harburg-Hittfeld 1
2RLND RD, Herder 08.12.2018 15:00 BBC Rendsburg Suns 1 BG Hamburg-West 1
2RLND RD, HeLa 19.01.2019 15:00 BBC Rendsburg Suns 1 Ahrensburger TSV 1
2RLND RD, Herder 09.02.2019 15:00 BBC Rendsburg Suns 1 BG Ostholstein 1
2RLND RD, Herder 23.02.2019 15:00 BBC Rendsburg Suns 1 Kieler TB 1
2RLND RD, Herder 02.03.2019 15:00 BBC Rendsburg Suns 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
DOL RD, HeLa 11.11.2018 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 Itzehoe Eagles 1
DOL RD, HeLa 25.11.2018 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 Lübecker TS 1
DOL KI, Rev. 01.12.2018 19:30 Kieler TB 2 BBC Rendsburg 2
SUNS POKAL RD, Herder 09.12.2018 16:00 BBCR Suns Osnabrück 1
DOL KI, Rev. 15.12.2018 18:00 Kieler TB 2 BBC Rendsburg 2
DOL HL. TTS 12.01.2019 15:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
DOL RD, HeLa 20.01.2019 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 Kieler TB 2
DOL RD, Herder 26.01.2019 13:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 Itzehoe Eagles 1
DOL RD, HeLa 10.02.2019 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 Lübecker TS 1
DOL ITZ, KKS 03.03.2019 18:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
DOL ITZ, KKS 09.03.2019 17:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
HBKN RD, HeLa 11.11.2018 20:00 BBC Rendsburg 4 TSV Schleswig 2
HBKN RD, HeLa 02.12.2018 20:00 BBC Rendsburg 4 TSB Flensburg 3
HBKN PTSV, Redwood 16.12.2018 14:00 Preetzer TSV 1 BBC Rendsburg 4
HBKN RD, HeLa 20.01.2019 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 4 TSV Kronshagen 3
HBKN SLW, Lornsensch. 27.01.2019 19:00 TSV Schleswig 2 BBC Rendsburg 4
HBKN NORT, Grundsch. 16.02.2019 20:00 TuS Nortorf 2 BBC Rendsburg 4
HBKN FL, HLA 03.03.2019 18:00 TSB Flensburg 3 BBC Rendsburg 4
HBKN BGK, Gym. 09.03.2019 19:00 TSV Kronshagen 3 BBC Rendsburg 4
HBLN RD, HeLa 25.11.2018 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 Kieler TB 3
HBLN FL, HAS 01.12.2018 17:00 TSB Flensburg 2 BBC Rendsburg 3
HBLN RD, HeLa 15.12.2018 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSG C. Schönkirchen 1
HBLN KI, Rev. 13.01.2019 15:30 Kieler TB 2 BBC Rendsburg 3
HBLN KI, RHS 19.01.2019 18:00 Ellerbeker TV 2 BBC Rendsburg 3
HBLN RD, HeLa 26.01.2019 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 F.T. Vorwärts Kiel 1
HBLN RD, HeLa 10.02.2019 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TuS Nortorf 1
HBLN KI, Rev. 17.02.2019 17:30 Kieler TB 3 BBC Rendsburg 3
HBLN RD, HeLa 03.03.2019 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSB Flensburg 2
HBLN TSG, AZH 17.03.2019 15:00 TSG C. Schönkirchen 1 BBC Rendsburg 3
HOL RD, HeLa 11.11.2018 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 1. SC Norderstedt 1
HOL SEGB, BURGFELD 02.12.2018 15:00 MTV Segeberg 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
HOL RD, HeLa 09.12.2018 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSV Klausdorf 1
HOL RD, HeLa 15.12.2018 20:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TuS Lübeck 1
HOL BGOST, Webersch. 13.01.2019 18:30 BG Ostholstein 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
HOL FL, HLA 20.01.2019 20:00 TSB Flensburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
HOL RD, HeLa 27.01.2019 20:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 MTSV Hohenwestedt 1
HOL SCN, Lütjenmoor 10.02.2019 16:30 1. SC Norderstedt 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
HOL KLAU, Schwentine 17.02.2019 16:00 TSV Klausdorf 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
HOL RD, HeLa 03.03.2019 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 MTV Segeberg 1
HOL RD, HeLa 10.03.2019 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 BG Ostholstein 1
U10GO HL, LT 20.01.2019 11:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U10GO RD, HeLa 03.03.2019 10:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U11GO HL, LT 06.01.2019 15:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U11GO RD, HeLa 13.01.2019 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenk. 1
U11GO RD, HeLa 26.01.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSB Flensburg 1
U11GO BSVK, MZH 23.03.2019 13:00 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenk. 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U11GO FL, HLA 30.03.2019 14:00 TSB Flensburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GL RD, HeLa 24.11.2018 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSV Reinbek 1
U12GL NMS, AvH 01.12.2018 12:00 SV Tungendorf NMS 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U12GL RD, HeLa 15.12.2018 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSB Flensburg 1
U12GL RD, Herder 19.01.2019 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 Bargteheide Bees 1
U12GL BARG, Gym. I 02.02.2019 12:00 Bargteheide Bees 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U12GL RD, HeLa 09.02.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TuS Lübeck 1
U12GL REIN, SWS 17.02.2019 10:00 TSV Reinbek 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U12GL RD, HeLa 24.02.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 SV Tungendorf NMS 1
U12GL HL, TuS 02.03.2019 14:00 TuS Lübeck 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U12GO HEN, OLZEBORCH 18.11.2018 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GO HL, LT 25.11.2018 11:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GO RD, HeLa 01.12.2018 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 1. SC Norderstedt 1
U12GO BGK, Gym. 08.12.2018 16:30 TSV Kronshagen 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GO KI, Rev. 15.12.2018 12:15 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GO RD, HeLa 20.01.2019 10:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenk. 1
U12GO RD, HeLa 10.02.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
U12GO RD, HeLa 17.02.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U12GO SCN, Lütjenmoor 22.02.2019 17:00 1. SC Norderstedt 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GO RD, HeLa 03.03.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Kronshagen 1
U12GO ITZ, KKS 09.03.2019 15:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GO BSVK, MZH 10.03.2019 16:00 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenk. 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12WO NMS, AvH 17.11.2018 12:00 TS Einfeld 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12WO ITZ, SSG 15.12.2018 14:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12WO RD, HeLa 26.01.2019 11:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TS Einfeld 1
U12WO RD, HeLa 02.02.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1
U12WO NMS, AvH 10.02.2019 12:00 TS Einfeld 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12WO RD, HeLa 02.03.2019 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TS Einfeld 1
U12WO ITZ, KKS 03.03.2019 12:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14 POKAL RD, HeLa 09.12.2018 10:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Kronshagen 2
U14GB RD, HeLa 11.11.2018 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSB Flensburg 1
U14GB MSV, GYM 18.11.2018 11:00 Möllner SV 1 BBC Rendsburg 3
U14GB RD, HeLa 24.11.2018 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 VfL Oldesloe 1
U14GB RD, HeLa 01.12.2018 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TuS Nortorf 1
U14GB BGK, Gym. 08.12.2018 14:40 TSV Kronshagen 3 BBC Rendsburg 3
U14GB RD, HeLa 13.01.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSV Westerland 1
U14GB RD, HeLa 19.01.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSV Schleswig 1
U14GB FL, HLA 27.01.2019 14:00 TSB Flensburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 3
U14GB RD, HeLa 09.02.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 Möllner SV 1
U14GB NORT, Grundsch. 23.02.2019 14:00 TuS Nortorf 1 BBC Rendsburg 3
U14GB RD, HeLa 02.03.2019 10:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSV Kronshagen 3
U14GB OLD, HVH 10.03.2019 16:00 VfL Oldesloe 1 BBC Rendsburg 3
U14GL RD, HeLa 25.11.2018 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSV Reinbek 1
U14GL RD, HeLa 16.12.2018 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 1. SC Norderstedt 1
U14GL HUSU, HTS 13.01.2019 13:00 TSV Husum 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U14GL RD, HeLa 20.01.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 Itzehoe Eagles 2
U14GL RD, HeLa 02.02.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSV Kronshagen 2
U14GL REIN, SWS 17.02.2019 12:00 TSV Reinbek 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U14GL RD, HeLa 24.02.2019 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSV Husum 1
U14GO RD, HeLa 18.11.2018 10:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Kieler TB 1
U14GO RD, HeLa 01.12.2018 10:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U14GO HL, LT 21.12.2018 11:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14GO RD, HeLa 19.01.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1
U14GO KI, Rev. 10.02.2019 9:30: Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14GO RD, HeLa 02.03.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Kronshagen 1
U14GO BSVK, MZH 09.03.2019 10:00 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenk. 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14WO BGOST, Webersch. 02.12.2018 12:00 BG Ostholstein 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14WO RD, HeLa 16.12.2018 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1
U14WO RD, HeLa 13.01.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U14WO KI, Rev. 09.02.2019 14:00 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14WO RD, HeLa 24.02.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BG Ostholstein 1
U16MO BGK, Gym. 18.11.2018 15:00 TSV Kronshagen 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16MO KI, Rev. 15.12.2018 14:00 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16MO HL, TuS 16.12.2018 18:00 TuS Lübeck 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16MO HL. TTS 12.01.2019 13:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16MO RD, Herder 19.01.2019 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BG Ostholstein 1
U16MO ITZ, KKS 02.02.2019 14:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16MO RD, Herder 09.02.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TuS Lübeck 1
U16MO RD, HeLa 16.02.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U16MO RD, HeLa 03.03.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Kronshagen 1
U16WO RD, HeLa 24.11.2018 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1
U16WO RD, Herder 26.01.2019 15:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1
U16WO ITZ, KKS 02.02.2019 11:30 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16WO RD, HeLa 03.02.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Kieler TB 1
U16WO HEN, OLZEBORCH 10.02.2019 10:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16WO RD, HeLa 17.02.2019 10:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BG Ostholstein 2
U16WO RD, HeLa 23.02.2019 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSB Flensburg 1
U16WO RD, HeLa 24.02.2019 10:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BG Ostholstein 1
U16WO BGOST, Webersch. 02.03.2019 10:30 BG Ostholstein 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16WO FL, HLA 06.03.2019 17:30 TSB Flensburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16WO KI, Rev. 10.03.2019 11:30 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18MB RD, HeLa 17.11.2018 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 Bargteheide Bees 1
U18MB MSV, GYM 25.11.2018 13:00 Möllner SV 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U18MB HEN, OLZEBORCH 16.12.2018 16:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U18MB RD, HeLa 20.01.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TuS Nortorf 1
U18MB BARG, Gym. I 09.02.2019 14:00 Bargteheide Bees 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U18MB RD, HeLa 16.02.2019 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 Möllner SV 1
U18MO SLW, Lornsensch. 23.11.2018 18:15 TSV Schleswig 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18MO BGK, Gym. 08.12.2018 12:45 TSV Kronshagen 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18MO KI, Rev. 19.12.2018 19:00 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18MO NMS, AvH 26.01.2019 16:00 TS Einfeld 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18MO BGOST, Webersch. 27.01.2019 12:00 BG Ostholstein 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18MO RD, HeLa 09.02.2019 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 1. SC Norderstedt 1
U18MO RD, HeLa 16.02.2019 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Schleswig 1
U18MO RD, Herder 23.02.2019 17:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BG Ostholstein 1
U18MO RD, HeLa 02.03.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Kronshagen 1
U18MO SCN, Lütjenmoor 09.03.2019 14:00 1. SC Norderstedt 1 BBC Rendsburg 1

Basketball-Club Rendsburg e. V. | Rendsburg Twisters
Gravensteiner Weg 20
24768 Rendsburg
Impressum